Winter 2019 Teams

3rd Boys Coach: Brown
Barroso David
Brown Kendrick
Butler Kaden
McKenzie Hasani
Jones Mason
Plamondon Jackson
Sheldon Benjamin
4th Boys Coach: Wilson
Bohannon Dashon
Fields Caden
Hughes Ryder
Jackson Isaiah
Keefer Samuel
Madison Silas
Patel Aarav
Ruchaber Austin
Sauter Carson
5th Boys White Coaches: Nash, Wilson
Alvord Scotty
Brown Grant
Bozovich Kaden
Haij Tycen
Schaller Grady
Sosky Talon
Ward Greysen
Weatherspoon Malcolm
Wilson Kaiden
5th Boys Blue Coaches: Brown
Kenney Caelen
Kilgras Gabriel
Newcombe Brody
Roy Cameron
6th Boys Coaches: Hudson, Blacknall
Herrmann Noah
Nicolaidis Andreas
Plamondon Landon
7th Boys Coaches: Nash, Wilson
Malloy Elijah
Onosode Onafovwe
Pitman Aiden
Ruchaber Dylan
Schulz Tim
Webb Landon
8th Boys Coaches: Nash, Hudson
Burghardt Lleyton
Day Logan
Holt Manny
Neely Christian
Noland AJ
Schuler Joey
Young Elym
Mann Ethan
2nd/3rd Bitty Ballers
Coaches: Nash, Managan
Abuhamdah Layan
Araya Haylee
Boyd Tia
Charbonnier Lucas
Jensen Everett
Mangan Hannah
Nash Taylor
Rubio Belen
Wille Scarlet
4th Girls Coaches: Quinlan, Slosson
Boyd Ashlynne
Cook Eleanor
Godinez Sophie
Gough Ruby
Matthews Rylee
Rauchholz Emily
Shattuck Tavi
Smith Chloe
Stutler Lilly
5th Girls Coaches: Quinlan, Nash
Alvord Olivia
Betteridge Rylie
Ephraim Maliyah
Janowski Katrina
Middlebrooks Johonna
Smith Ivy
Strayer Lydia
Woodburn Ella
6th Girls Blue Coaches: Mangan, Quinlan
Abuhamdah Jood
Crivello Allie
Darlington Geovanna
Hebard Elaine
Irish Lauren
Jones Olivia
Kahl Violette
6th Girls White Coaches: Nash, Quinlan
Fowler Stella
Godinez Isabella
Haij Shaylie
Mangan Sara
Reese Addison
Seymer Riley
Shafer Emily
Sheldon Tiffany
White Addison
7th Girls Coaches: Nash, Slosson
Betteridge Iya
Bowen Olivia
Caldeira Cassandra
Garcia Lesley
Hernandez Isabella
Hix Kaia
Rubio Sofia
Scott Faye
Winston Sophia
8th Girls Coaches: Shafer, Quinlan
Araya Hanna
Ayers Nora
Loitz Isabella
Manriquez-Botelho Grace
Peterson Rayanna
Rauchholz Caroline
Rutledge Bryn
Shafer Claire
Vera Gisele
8th Girls Vancouver Coaches: Wilson
Anderson Maryn
Bond Promise
Graves Isabella
Groesbeck Samantha
Jones Harmony
Jones Zoraya
Mancuso Alyssa
Mikaele Olivia
Riley Brooke
Yanez Mia